Sustaining Members   Robert W. Thal   Annual Club Gifts   Ralph Davis Fellows   Legacy Society Members
   
    Ralph Davis Fellows & Ladies  (Diamond Level Diamond Level)     - Sort by Division

Division

Ralph Davis #

  Kiwanis Club/Organization  

1

22

493 Gary Wilson Naples-On-The-Gulf

2

01

492 John Sevold Big Lagoon-Pensacola

3

12

491 Sarah Byars Top Of The Bay

4

15

490 James Meyer Bartow

5

07

489 Allen Whetsell Flagler County

6

03

488 Tommy Mills Tallahassee-Killearn

7

12

487 Daniel Borba Dunedin

8

15

486 Richard Stradtman Mulberry

9

15

484 Benjamin Fairchild Lakeland

10

15

483 Timothy Brooks Bartow

11

08

482 Ray Woolever Brooksville Ridge (The)

12

04

481 Winnie Holland Starke

13

19

480 Laurie Jerriey Lehigh Acres

14

01

479 Robert Kincaid Big Lagoon-Pensacola

15

12

478 Lyle Williams Top Of The Bay

16

26

477 Emilia Gugliuzza The Upper Keys, Key Largo

17

19

476 Stewart Ross Fort Myers Metro-McGregor

18

09

475 Tonya Porter Lady Lake

19

473 John Mayfield

20

12

472 David Lindeman Top Of The Bay

21

17

471 Edward Nicholas Bradenton

22

09

470 Joann Cline Lady Lake

23

01

469 Margaret Haygood Big Lagoon-Pensacola

24

08

468 Geraldine Bishop Brooksville

25

13

467 Janice Merrick Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

26

17

466 Sharon Barhorst Bradenton

27

09

465 Barbara Rogers Lady Lake

28

17

464 David Grantham Bradenton

29

01

463 Ralph Loveless Big Lagoon-Pensacola

30

09

462 Jerry Sowell Lady Lake

31

09

461 Deb Tinsley Lady Lake

32

01

460 Lee Estrada Big Lagoon-Pensacola

33

12

459 Marc Lightsey Top Of The Bay

34

22

458 Stephen LeBlanc Northside Naples

35

06

457 Cathy Beal Lake Weir

36

14

455 Eugene McDonald Tampa

37

14

455 Eugene McDonald Tampa

38

07

454 Lynn Parfitt Ormond Beach

39

13

453 Guy Trent Seminole

40

24

452 Rae Levenson Cooper City

41

12

451 Henry Hardin Dunedin

42

01

450 Grant Erbach Big Lagoon-Pensacola

43

09

449 Cleve Tinsley Lady Lake

44

09

449 Cleve Tinsley Lady Lake

45

21

448 John Sullivan Boynton Beach

46

17

447 Debra McNulty North Manatee

47

25

446 Carmen Calzon Miami-Latin

48

09

445 Greg Yager Golden Triangle (The), Eustis

49

20

444 Eugene Fusaro Jupiter-Tequesta

50

19

443 Robert Jarrett Fort Myers Beach

51

13

442 Markus Mittermayr St. Petersburg

52

19

441 Damon Shelor Lehigh Acres

53

01

440 Donald Pulley Niceville-Valparaiso

54

21

439 Richard David Delray Beach

55

21

438 Carol Ramiccio Lake Worth

56

01

437 Robert White Big Lagoon-Pensacola

57

01

436 Vytautas (Vete) Senkus Big Lagoon-Pensacola

58

24

435 Steve Fink Davie and West Hollywood

59

24

434 George Town Davie and West Hollywood

60

24

433 Harry Schaefer Davie and West Hollywood

61

24

432 Ray Lopes Davie and West Hollywood

62

01

431 Joseph Thompson Big Lagoon-Pensacola

63

24

430 Joe Kessel Hallandale Beach

64

19

429 John Boardman Lehigh Acres

65

20

428 Lee Sayler Jupiter-Tequesta

66

09

427 James Lester Clermont

67

13

426 James Humphries Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

68

26

425 Corey Gold Homestead-South Dade

69

12

423 Charles Winscott Top Of The Bay

70

22

422 Bill Ricigliano Northside Naples

71

16

421 Wm. A. Oughterson Stuart

72

09

420 Glendia Brown Lady Lake

73

24

419 Alan Paoli Hollywood

74

20

418 Larry Fox Palm Beach Gardens

75

09

417 Duke Tallarico Lady Lake

76

09

417 Duke Tallarico Lady Lake

77

18

416 Christine Smith Port Charlotte Sunrise

78

19

415 Brenda J Fallon Lehigh Acres

79

26

414 Julie Romero Homestead-South Dade

80

02

413 Brian Hinton Panama City

81

26

408 Nancy Little Miami

82

17

407 Phillip Perrey Bradenton

83

20

406 Mary Keelor Jupiter-Tequesta

84

13

405 Judith Nicholson Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

85

09

404 Bud Brown Lady Lake

86

19

403 Liz Elif Lehigh Acres

87

12

402 Dianne Urwiller Springtime City, Clearwater

88

26

401 Dan Carter Homestead-South Dade

89

01

399 Lee Humphrey Nine Mile Road, Pensacola

90

09

398 Harold Cummings Clermont

91

26

397 Doris Meneses Homestead-South Dade

92

26

396 Errol Saunders Kendall-South Dade

93

26

395 David Peyton Homestead-South Dade

94

20

394 Martin Grivjack Jupiter-Tequesta

95

13

393 Charles Block Seminole

96

09

391 Al Reggi Lady Lake

97

13

390 John A. Anders Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

98

13

389 Ray Watson Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

99

19

388 Kevin Graham San Carlos Park-Estero

100

02

387 William Mathis Panama City

101

15

386 Edward Ethington Winter Haven

102

25

385 Steven List Miami Gardens

103

08

383 Sharon Taylor Brooksville

104

11

382 Bob Filichia Titusville

105

01

381 Robert Gill Warrington

106

06

380 Patricia Hart Lake Weir

107

09

379 Wade Winkler Clermont

108

11

378 Mary Ann Siemers Eau Gallie, Suntree

109

18

377 Thomas Trammell Venice

110

13

376 Louis Starman Seminole

111

13

375 Sarah Miller Seminole

112

13

374 Scott Rose Seminole

113

13

373 Jeanine Blauvelt Seminole

114

16

371 Lee Boughner Martin County

115

03

370 Frank Leverette (Memory) Tallahassee

116

10

369 Beverly Davis Oviedo-Winter Springs

117

20

368 R. David Rice Riviera Beach

118

26

367 Lisa Feliciano The Upper Keys, Key Largo

119

26

366 Lawrence Percival Miami

120

24

365 Saied Taie-Tehrani Hollywood

121

24

365 Saied Taie-Tehrani Hollywood

122

20

364 Ann McKay Flagler Sunrise, West Palm Beach

123

20

363 Theresa LePore Flagler Sunrise, West Palm Beach

124

24

362 Pat Fuccile Dania

125

21

361 Matthew Sheehan Delray Beach

126

10

360 Della Barnocky Oviedo-Winter Springs

127

10

359 John Barnocky Oviedo-Winter Springs

128

20

358 Roy Rood Jupiter-Tequesta

129

07

357 Dr. Robbin Quarterman Central-Daytona Beach

130

17

356 Daniel Lucas Bradenton-Desoto

131

26

355 Paul De Freitas Grand Cayman, Cayman Islands

132

21

354 Sharon Randolph Hypoluxo-Lantana Sunrise

133

21

353 Bob Randolph Hypoluxo-Lantana Sunrise

134

18

352 Robert R. Carpenter Punta Gorda

135

13

351 Leon Lee Gulf Beaches

136

13

350 Lawrence Sousa Gulf Beaches

137

20

349 Mark May Westside, West Palm Beach

138

20

348 Robert Boxold Westside, West Palm Beach

139

09

347 R. Oakley (In Memory) Seaver Clermont

140

19

346 James Thompson Fort Myers-Edison

141

19

345 Vincent Tata Fort Myers-Edison

142

05

344 Thomas Torres Jacksonville

143

05

343 Phillip Gullion Jacksonville

144

10

342 Dave Schmitt Avalon Park

145

19

341 Carl Snipes Lehigh Acres

146

04

340 Sue Weller Santa Fe

147

19

339 Thomas Timothy Greater Pine Island

148

15

338 Joe Schroeder Winter Haven

149

337 Steven Stinson

150

22

334 Ian Rowlands Northside Naples

151

25

332 Stuart Jacobs Miami Beach

152

13

331 William Reid Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

153

13

330 John L Hamm Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

154

13

329 Don Knowles Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

155

13

328 Ernest Lottman Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

156

13

327 Edward H. Caton Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

157

09

326 Elwood Thomas Clermont

158

09

325 Rolland Becker Clermont

159

13

324 Al Repetto Seminole

160

20

323 Don Plummer Riviera Beach

161

13

322 D.E. Gene Harris Seminole

162

13

321 Bill Miller Seminole

163

13

320 Don Bitting Seminole

164

13

319 Don Burnison Seminole

165

18

318 Mary Gavalas Englewood-Cape Haze

166

18S

317 Robert Talley Port Charlotte

167

18

316 Linda Caviness Port Charlotte Sunrise

168

24

315 Stephen Cummings Hallandale Beach

169

24

314 Dr. Gail Zelko Hollywood

170

24

313 Robert Zelko Hollywood

171

14

312 Eddie Jenkins Greater Brandon

172

14

311 James Powell Greater Brandon

173

21

310 John Kirkham, Jr Palm Springs

174

19

309 McClure Mathews San Carlos Park-Estero

175

19

308 Lawrence Devlin San Carlos Park-Estero

176

20

307 Judy Roulis Palm Beach Gardens

177

21

306 Larry Treff Boynton Beach

178

21

305 Randall Ebling Boynton Beach

179

08

304 Debra Koenig Spring Hill

180

14

303 Charles Gandy Temple Terrace

181

22

303 George Lukas Northside Naples

182

17

302 Ronald Baber Manatee Sunrise

183

18

301 Jo Rita Stevens Sarasota

184

12

300 Mary Black Largo-Mid-Pinellas

185

12

299 Rodney Collman Dunedin

186

12

298 Jeffrey Koch Springtime City, Clearwater

187

22

297 Jo OReilly Naples-On-The-Gulf

188

22

296 Tom OReilly Naples-On-The-Gulf

189

02

295 William "Mac" Shepard Panama City

190

02

294 D.K. (Keith) Forehand Panama City

191

02

293 Martha Forehand Panama City

192

08

292 Chris Namislo Zephyrhills

193

08

291 Laura Beagles Dade City

194

290 Andrew Gibson [Jessee Henson Memory]

195

289 Jose Josinvil [Jessee Henson Memory]

196

288 Jesse Henson [in memory]

197

22

286 Barry Young Naples

198

22

285 Carol Fries East Naples

199

26

284 Charles Gugliuzza Homestead-South Dade

200

14

283 David A. Liddell, Jr. Tampa

201

13

282 T. Bruce McKelvey St. Petersburg

202

13

281 Allen Yergovich Gulf Beaches

203

15

280 Mary Crowder North Lakeland

204

22

279 Martica Klein Naples-On-The-Gulf

205

22

278 Richard Klein Naples-On-The-Gulf

206

15

277 Matthew Cantrall Lakeland

207

24

276 Vera Wongsam Weston

208

24

275 Richard Wongsam Weston

209

12

274 Frank Ward Top Of The Bay

210

12

273 Dick Luce Top Of The Bay

211

23

272 Raymond Wolowicz Deerfield Beach

212

03

271 Patrick Dallet Tallahassee

213

26

270 Don Fleming Homestead-South Dade

214

21

269 Donna Parton Gold Coast Knights, Boca Raton

215

18

269 Nita Edmondson-Cole Englewood-Cape Haze

216

10

268 Kathleen McDonald Oviedo-Winter Springs

217

18S

267 Roy Johnson Port Charlotte

218

15

266 Laura Chaikin Winter Haven

219

03

265 Jack Levine Tallahassee

220

21

264 James Banaeian Boca Raton

221

04

263 Judy Becker Starke

222

14

261 Larry Bevis Tampa

223

13

260 Eddie Lee Gulf Beaches

224

03

259 Reginald Jordan (Memory) Monticello

225

04

258 Philip Dean Lake Region-Keystone Heights-Melrose

226

04

257 Laura Dean Lake Region-Keystone Heights-Melrose

227

18

256 Henry Greene Punta Gorda

228

21

254 Tom Thayer Boca Raton

229

21

254 Vicky Thayer Boca Raton

230

22

253 Sandra Rogers Pelican Bay, Naples

231

16

252 Jocelyn Lane Stuart

232

11

251 Bernie Torgler Merritt Island

233

17

250 Jan Fowinkle Cortez, Bradenton

234

20

249 Margaret Allen Jupiter-Tequesta

235

25

248 Leon Manne Miami Beach

236

03

247 William Rogers Capital City, Tallahassee

237

03

246 Douglas Wainwright Monticello

238

24

245 Richard LePage Hollywood

239

04

244 Wm. F. Taylor Live Oak

240

25

242 Eva Barreto Miami Beach

241

03

241 Larry Spalding Capital City, Tallahassee

242

03

240 Robert Henderson Capital City, Tallahassee

243

19

240 Robert Nevel San Carlos Park-Estero

244

03

237 William Hilaman Tallahassee

245

13

236 Marilyn Johnson Mohney Seminole

246

03

235 Howard Eisenman Capital City, Tallahassee

247

10

234 Barry Rigby North Orlando

248

13

233 Alan Dill Gulf Beaches

249

22

232 Linda Chambers Northside Naples

250

17

230 Sam Watkins Cortez, Bradenton

251

03

229 F. James Wylie, Jr. Capital City, Tallahassee

252

03

228 Edna Owens Tallahassee

253

03

228 Edna Owens Tallahassee

254

17

225 John Burns Cortez, Bradenton

255

18

219 Charles Padgett Port Charlotte Sunrise

256

18

218 Mike Horner Port Charlotte Sunrise

257

12

217 Wilber Van Scoik Springtime City, Clearwater

258

12

216 Edward Wells Springtime City, Clearwater

259

12

215 Joseph Patty, Jr. Springtime City, Clearwater

260

09

214 Richard Bell Clermont

261

01

213 Edward Scheye, Jr. Warrington

262

17

212 Mary Jane Tenny Bradenton

263

17

210 Lu Files Bradenton

264

19

207 Richard St Dennis Lehigh Acres

265

19

206 Doris Hudson Lehigh Acres

266

19

205 Jon Olliff Lehigh Acres

267

19

204 Willard Baker Lehigh Acres

268

19

203 Rick Anglickis Lehigh Acres

269

19

202 Debra Woodford La Belle

270

20

201 Veronica Dillingham Riviera Beach

271

20

200 Randy Johnson, Sr. Westside, West Palm Beach

272

16

199 Sammy Smith Fort Pierce Sunrise

273

12

198 William Barnett, III Top Of The Bay

274

26

197 John Maas Homestead-South Dade

275

20

195 Gary Nikolits Flagler Sunrise, West Palm Beach

276

20

194 Janet Krasulak Westside, West Palm Beach

277

12

193 William Greer Top Of The Bay

278

12

192 Joe Garrison Dunedin

279

26

191 John Mazzarella Miami

280

11

190 Karen Johnson Titusville

281

19

189 Mark Gully Fort Myers-Edison

282

19

188 Kathleen Woolston Fort Myers-Edison

283

20

187 Steven Pullon Jupiter-Tequesta

284

20

186 Bob Diamond Jupiter-Tequesta

285

20

185 Susan Padgett Jupiter-Tequesta

286

13

184 Jack Bowman Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

287

17

183 Valerie Longo Manatee Sunrise

288

17

182 John E. Winters North Manatee

289

26

181 Mayra Vide-Perez Key Biscayne

290

17

180 Brenda Gay Rodgers Bradenton

291

19

177 Carl Behring San Carlos Park-Estero

292

19

176 James Tolson San Carlos Park-Estero

293

14

175 Willard McGinness Plant City

294

17

174 Ross Edwards West Bradenton

295

22

173 Timothy Owens Pelican Bay, Naples

296

20

172 Harvey White Westside, West Palm Beach

297

10

171 Melanie Winternheimer Sanford-Lake Mary

298

00

170 Lauren Furman KEY CLUB

299

00

169 Victoria Jones CKI

300

17

168 John Stephens North Manatee

301

17

167 Jack Gay North Manatee

302

18S

166 Allen Levin Port Charlotte

303

12

165 Shirley Sumner Top Of The Bay

304

15

164 Tim Hart Citrus Center, Lakeland, (The)

305

11

163 Carole Rushing Titusville

306

12

162 Henry Hardin, Sr. Dunedin

307

20

161 Richard Lopez West Palm Beach

308

13

160 Eugene Mohney Seminole

309

19

159 Ivan Rinehart Cape Coral

310

19

158 Thurman Cole Cape Coral

311

19

157 Ralph Ackerman Cape Coral

312

26

156 John Burkowski Homestead-South Dade

313

26

155 John Tetzeli Miami

314

16

153 Virginia Hill Stuart

315

22

152 Nancy Markham East Naples

316

20

151 Jack Allen Jupiter-Tequesta

317

11

150 Richard Cundy Melbourne

318

11

149 Patricia Cundy Melbourne

319

19

148 Todd Adams Fort Myers South

320

13

147 Edward R. Lillich Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

321

20

146 William Elliott Jupiter-Tequesta

322

18S

144 Lawrence Hurley Port Charlotte

323

18S

143 Carl Gerace Port Charlotte

324

12

142 Marion Spengler Top Of The Bay

325

06

141 James "Jim" Roule Lake Weir

326

20

140 Glenn Schanel Riviera Beach

327

20

139 Michael Phillips Jupiter-Tequesta

328

26

138 Yerby Barker Miami

329

20

137 Charles Stoddard Westside, West Palm Beach

330

20

136 Ida Napoli Singer Island-Sunrise

331

13

135 William Knowles Midtown, Saint Petersburg

332

23

134 Richard Latham, III Lauderhill

333

07

133 Richard McCleery Flagler, Palm Coast

334

13

132 Kenneth D. Alderman Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

335

10

131 Jay Davis Oviedo-Winter Springs

336

26

130 Thomas Weller Homestead-South Dade

337

26

130 Thomas Weller Homestead-South Dade

338

12

129 Charles Hilleboe Top Of The Bay

339

10

128 Francis Cipra Oviedo-Winter Springs

340

10

127 Robert Mariner Oviedo-Winter Springs

341

15

126 Lisa Baker Winter Haven

342

18S

125 Harold Rapp Port Charlotte

343

18S

124 Conrad Hanson Port Charlotte

344

18S

123 Eugene Novak Port Charlotte

345

18S

122 Gabrielle Azar-Levin Port Charlotte

346

21

121 Joyce Coren Greenacres and Western Communities

347

07

120 Elmarie Jenkins DeLand

348

23

119 Edward Cataldo Oakland Park

349

13

118 Robert Sims Seminole

350

13

117 Robert Grant Seminole

351

22

116 Joseph Zaks Northside Naples

352

07

115 Will Euverard Deltona-Southwest Volusia

353

07

114 Richard Hall Flagler, Palm Coast

354

22

113 Leo Gates Northside Naples

355

20

112 Carmine Napoli Singer Island-Sunrise

356

12

111 Lu Cushing Springtime City, Clearwater

357

12

110 Dixie Hardin Top Of The Bay

358

13

109 Imogene Cordova Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

359

05

108 Stan Storey Arlington, Jacksonville

360

20

107 Iva Locklair Westside, West Palm Beach

361

13

106 F. Richard Hitt Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

362

26

105 George Lucas Miami

363

19

104 Cathy Lucrezi Fort Myers-Edison

364

20

103 Deborah Hager Jupiter-Tequesta

365

17

102 Bob Fowinkle Cortez, Bradenton

366

15

101 Bettie Hoosier Winter Haven

367

17

100 R. Steven Quesenberry Bradenton Sunrise

368

19

99 Harris Segel Fort Myers-Edison

369

13

98 Harvey Bernstein Gulf Beaches

370

22

97 Richard Klein Naples-On-The-Gulf

371

23

96 Wade Shrack Wilton Manors

372

13

95 Robert Baker Boca Ciega, Saint Petersburg

373

22

94 Shirlee Barcic Marco Island

374

04

93 Joyce Taylor Live Oak

375

08

92 William T. Koenig Spring Hill

376

20

91 Dolores Korf Westside, West Palm Beach

377

13

90 Elizabeth Lusty Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

378

15

89 Beverly Hines Citrus Center, Lakeland, (The)

379

15

88 F. Eric Hines Citrus Center, Lakeland, (The)

380

20

87 H. Phillip Yorston Flagler Sunrise, West Palm Beach

381

11

86 William Rushing Titusville

382

12

85 Ralph Upton Top Of The Bay

383

13

84 James Walsingham Boca Ciega, Saint Petersburg

384

08

83 Maria Fineout Dunnellon

385

08

82 Don Fineout Dunnellon

386

08

81 William Thacher Inverness

387

08

80 Mark Taylor Brooksville

388

12

79 Daniel Palmisano Top Of The Bay

389

20

78 Larry Krasulak Westside, West Palm Beach

390

20

77 Leslie Millar Westside, West Palm Beach

391

17

76 Barbara Edwards Manatee Sunrise

392

21

75 Dr. Karl Ijams Boca Raton

393

23

74 Richard Latham, Jr Lauderhill

394

07

73 E. Garth Jenkins DeLand

395

13

72 Richard Boeckel Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

396

11

71 John Kancilia Melbourne

397

12

70 Raymond Sumner Top Of The Bay

398

12

69 John Nelson Top Of The Bay

399

12

68 Wilbrod Blanchette Top Of The Bay

400

22

66 Richard Brinkmeyer East Naples

401

07

65 Jon Council Ormond Beach

402

21

64 Donna Batelaan Palm Springs

403

21

63 David Batelaan Palm Springs

404

19

62 Ray Legrande Fort Myers-Edison

405

12

61 James Fenner Top Of The Bay

406

20

60 Bruce Ollis Westside, West Palm Beach

407

11

59 L. George Leonard Cocoa Beach

408

11

59 L. George Leonard Cocoa Beach

409

10

58 Kent Powers Altamonte-Longwood

410

23

57 Lamar Fisher Pompano Beach

411

18

56 George Winchester North Port Early Birds

412

23

55 James Martin Fort Lauderdale

413

20

54 Robert Dillingham, Jr Riviera Beach

414

53 James Murray

415

20

52 Ginger Johnson Westside, West Palm Beach

416

06

51 James Crum II Lake Weir

417

07

50 L. T. "Pat" Murphy Ormond Beach

418

19

49 Frank Bireley Iona-McGregor Evening

419

17

48 Percy Hamilton Suncoast Professionals, Bradenton

420

20

47 Michael Karosas Westside, West Palm Beach

421

10

46 Kathie Schnell Altamonte-Longwood

422

07

45 Jon David Council Ormond Beach

423

20

44 Frank Wright Palm Beach

424

18

44 Gary Brenner North Port Early Birds

425

20

43 Clem Brandenburg, Sr Westside, West Palm Beach

426

12

43 John Williams III Springtime City, Clearwater

427

20

42 Barbara Johnson Westside, West Palm Beach

428

10

41 George Shearouse, III South Orlando

429

20

40 Robert Parton Jr Westside, West Palm Beach

430

01

39 Paul Singleton, Sr. Fort Walton Beach

431

10

38 James Schnell Altamonte-Longwood

432

24

37 Theodore Klametz Hollywood

433

20

36 Bob Marx Westside, West Palm Beach

434

18

35 William White Longboat Key

435

07

34 Martin Chandler DeLand

436

17

33 Derryl Edwards Cortez, Bradenton

437

20

31 Emilio Diamantis Westside, West Palm Beach

438

06

30 Agnes Albright Lake Weir

439

01

29 Lonnie Spivey Fort Walton Beach

440

06

29 George Albright, Jr Lake Weir

441

28 1992-93 K-Family from Governor Scott Whittaker

442

20

27 Lou Alifano Westside, West Palm Beach

443

10

26 Phil Roche Sanford-Lake Mary

444

06

25 Edward Brooks Palatka

445

04

24 Scott Whitaker Gainesville

446

03

23 W. P. Shelley, Jr. Tallahassee

447

20

22 Raymond Karosas Westside, West Palm Beach

448

25

21 L. A. Baker Miami Beach

449

10

20 George Langguth East Orange County

450

19 Ray Ladd (memorial gift) In Memory

451

13

18 Eldon Strawn Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

452

18

17 Robert Moore Venice

453

20

16 Randy Johnson, Sr. Westside, West Palm Beach

454

03

15 Marvin Becker Tallahassee

455

03

14 J. C. Ferman Tallahassee

456

03

13 L. E. Ferman Tallahassee

457

03

12 C. D. Ferman Tallahassee

458

03

11 J. L. Ferman Tallahassee

459

08

10 Joseph Mason Brooksville

460

20

9 Carol Ellis Westside, West Palm Beach

461

13

8 Gerald Searle Sunshine City, Saint Petersburg

462

08

7 Thomas Deen, Jr. Brooksville

463

08

6 Roy Hardy Dade City

464

08

5 C. Dent Lanier Brooksville

465

03

4 James Shuler Tallahassee

466

08

3 Alfred McKethan Brooksville

467

20

2 Russ Corser Singer Island-Sunrise

468

03

1 Ralph Davis Tallahassee